Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Hiking
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 20 Rue Général de Gaulle, Ax-les-Thermes, France.
Room prices at Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes are available once you select your dates.
Staff members at Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes are able to assist guests in French.
The property is situated roughly 81 km from Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport.
The property is around 100 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Three-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes, including Le P'tit Montagnard (50 m) and Le Comptoir des Négociants (100 m).
Appartement idéalement situé Ax-les-thermes offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.












